Teamindeling 2023/2024
Senioren 1/2
Trainer/coach senioren 1: Bert van Drongelen
Trainer/coach senioren 2: vacature
Heren |
Dames |
Stijn Bertens |
Inez Boer |
Fabian Boer |
Maureen Boer |
Danny Bommeljé |
Marit van Breukelen |
Max Cornelissen |
Ilse Lak |
Jelmer Dam |
Kayleigh Muskee |
Lars ter Horst |
Joëlle Rehorst |
Rody van Houten |
Silvy van Schaik |
Davey Kok |
Femke Snel |
Jasper van der Lee |
Fleur Varwijk |
Tjeerd Mol |
Gwen Varwijk |
Dirk Jan Mastebroek |
Indy van Verseveld |
Joris Ozinga |
Quinty Zaal |
Tim van der Weert |
|
* Senioren 1/2 gaat met 10 heren en 10 dames spelen.
Senioren 3/4/5
Trainer/coach senioren 3: Martin Rijke
Trainer/coach senioren 4: Sjaak Ozinga
Trainer/coach senioren 5: vacature
Heren |
Dames |
Mika Bontrop |
Maud Adriaanse |
Andre van Haaften |
Nadine Arendse |
Paul van der Hoeven |
Marieke van Baarsen |
Leon Kleinveld |
Femke Douwes |
Tycho Konings |
Maartje Fijan |
Rutger Kuus (MT) |
Susanne Koch |
Daan Lappee |
Nancy van der Leeden |
Bryan Lumaye Schuld |
Anne Leseman |
Julian Lumaye Schuld |
Senna Schol |
Wesley Lumaye Schuld |
Britt Verweij |
Anil Tewarie |
Viënna Verweij |
Michael van Vliet |
Sandra Visscher-de Stigter |
Stan van Vliet |
Joyce van Zwieten |
A1
Trainer/coach: Arno de Rooy & Zinda Kok
Heren |
Dames |
Maik Borst |
Mirte ter Horst |
Chris Cornelissen |
Jaimey Kok |
Wesley Lahr |
Lysan Maessen |
Twan Stekelenburg |
Amber Mettlach |
Jesper van der Vliet |
Bente de Rooy |
Jessy Zaal |
Fien van Verseveld |
A2
Trainer/coach: Danny Bommeljé & Femke Douwes
Heren |
Dames |
Jesper Bouwman |
Julie Bakkers |
Tim Hintzen |
Nikki Braamhorst |
Luuk Stekelenburg |
Emy Kers |
Tijs Stokman |
Kiki Niessen |
|
Florine Stekelenburg |
|
Chantal Volmer |
B1
Trainer/coach: Maureen Boer & Jasper van der Lee
Heren |
Dames |
Tom Fijan |
Misha Baas |
Jens Klein |
Tess Braamhorst |
Daniel Rekveld |
Renske van Leeuwen |
Merlijn van Schie |
Joanne Schreuder |
Jens Vrees |
Yasmin Stilting |
B2
Trainer/coach: Marit van Breukelen & Ilse Lak
Heren |
Dames |
Yulan Anten |
Yara Andisamy |
Lars van de Klip |
Amber Beekwilder |
Thorsten van der Mark |
Ajla Music |
Kyran van Putten |
Fay Roodenburg |
Diede Vrees |
Maud Stokman |
Winsen Zong |
Evy Visscher |
C1
Trainer/coach: Lars ter Horst & Joris Ozinga
Heren |
Dames |
Luuk van den Eerenbeemt |
Suus van Doorn |
Damian Lendvai |
Carice Maessen |
Siem Penninkx |
Mila Schuur |
Dylan van Veen |
Floor Stilting |
Stijn Vuijster |
Bente van der Ven |
C2
Trainer/coach: Esther Westerveld
Heren |
Dames |
Kyan Brandse |
Elinn Beekwilder |
Pim Kers |
Jasmijn Bogaard |
Ivo Velema |
Brechtje van de Boom |
Julian Vervoorn |
Kiara van Ledden |
|
Lynn van Putten |
|
Lorena van der Tol |
D1
Trainer/coach: Mirte ter Horst & Fien van Verseveld
Heren |
Dames |
Raf Adriaans |
Caitlin Cao |
Gijs Knopperts |
Lieke Goes |
Ruben Ritze |
Saar Kieft |
Julian van Schie |
Izzie van de Veen |
|
Kiara van Veen |
D2
Trainer/coach: Silvy van Schaik & Luuk Stekelenburg
Heren |
Dames |
Stan Bogaard |
Maaike Giesber |
Liam de Bruin |
Isis van Ledden |
Lucas Westerhout |
Fenne Mooij |
|
Maylinn Pieneman |
|
Saar van Weverwijk |
|
Robiene Hol |
E1
Trainer/coach: Amber Mettlach & Lysan Maessen
Heren |
Dames |
Ties van Doorn |
Jill van Engelen |
Cas Penninkx |
Yfke Klein |
Teun van der Vusse |
|
E2
Trainer/coach: Inez Boer
Heren |
Dames |
Rick de Kuijer |
Nia Bruijntjes |
Leon Mesu |
Maud Florie |
Owen van de Veen |
|
E3
Trainer/coach: Daphne van Dijk
Heren |
Dames |
Felix Bosman |
Mara van den Boom |
Wiebe van Oostrum |
Zoë Schoone |
Max Peek |
|
F1
Trainer/coach: José de Kuijer, Laura Reijmerink,
Yasmin Stilting & Tim Hintzen
Heren |
Dames |
Siem de Boer |
Quinne Bruijntjes |
Leon van den Boom |
Maud Volaart |
Milan de Kuijer |
|
Tijs van Meer |
|
Mick Rijke |
|
Thijn Shabib |
|
Lenn van der Snoek |
|