Wedstrijdprogramma:

Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanvang Aanwezig Locatie Scheidsrechter
za 29 januari
Fortissimo 1 KCD 1 17:40 De Oever
Fortissimo 2 Animo 3 16:15 De Oever
Victum 6 Fortissimo 3 16:30 Weteringhoek
Atlantis 4 Fortissimo 4 13:05 De Phoenix
Fortissimo A1 DOT (O) A1 14:45 De Oever
Fortissimo A2 KVA A1 13:25 De Oever
De Corvers A2 Fortissimo A3 18:50 Kerkelanden
Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 Fortissimo B1 10:40 Hoenderdaal
Spirit B2 Fortissimo B2 16:35 De Voorde
KVA/Oranje Nassau C1 Fortissimo C1 12:00 De Nieuwe Bankras
Atlantis C1 Fortissimo C2 11:05 De Phoenix
Fortissimo C3 Tweemaal Zes C2 12:15 De Oever
Fortissimo D2 De Eemvogels D1 11:05 De Oever
Fortissimo E1 SGV E1 09:00 De Oever
Fortissimo E2 Tempo E3 10:00 De Oever
Fiducia F1 Fortissimo F1 09:00 Europahal
Victum F1 Fortissimo F2 10:00 Weteringhoek
wo 02 februari
De Meeuwen MW1 Fortissimo MW2 21:15 Meeuwen-hal
za 05 februari
RDZ 1 Fortissimo 1 16:00 Dijnselburg
EKVA 3 Fortissimo 2 13:00 FBK hal
Fortissimo 3 ESDO 3 17:10 De Oever
Fortissimo 4 ESDO 4 15:45 De Oever
DSC A2 Fortissimo A1 14:45 De Vijfkamp
Luno A1 Fortissimo A2 18:15 De Vaart
Die Haghe B1 Fortissimo B1 17:25 Sportcampus Zuiderpark
Fortissimo B2 Midlandia B1 14:35 De Oever
KIOS (N) C1 Fortissimo C1 14:40 Estafette
Fortissimo C2 ESDO C1 13:25 De Oever
Fortissimo C3 Nova C2 12:15 De Oever
VIKO D1 Fortissimo D1 11:00 Helsdingen
Fortissimo D2 De Vinken D3 11:05 De Oever
Synergo E4 Fortissimo E1 10:00 De Loevenhout
Gemini E1 Fortissimo E2 09:00 De Mammoet
Fortissimo E3 Thor (H) E1 09:00 De Oever
Fortissimo F1 Thor (H) F1 10:00 De Oever
Fortissimo F2 MIA F3 09:00 De Oever
wo 09 februari
Koveni MW2 Fortissimo MW1 21:00 't Veerhuis
Fortissimo MW2 Nova MW2 20:00 De Oever
za 12 februari
Fortissimo 1 Koveni 1 18:45 De Oever
Fortissimo 2 Huizen 2 17:20 De Oever
Huizen 4 Fortissimo 3 15:25 Sportcentrum De Meent
Tempo 10 Fortissimo 4 15:15 Limeshallen
Fortissimo A1 Tilburg A1 14:35 De Oever
Fortissimo A2 EKVA A1 13:15 De Oever
Fortissimo B1 Tempo B1 16:00 De Oever
MIA B2 Fortissimo B2 13:00 Fit Academie Bokkeduinen
De Corvers C1 Fortissimo C3 12:30 Kerkelanden
Fortissimo D1 Woudenberg D2 12:10 De Oever
De Corvers D1 Fortissimo D2 14:30 Kerkelanden
Fortissimo E1 Nova E2 10:00 De Oever
Fortissimo E2 Korbis E6 11:05 De Oever
Vriendenschaar (B) E1 Fortissimo E3 09:30 Sporthoeve
Atlantis F1 Fortissimo F1 11:05 De Phoenix
Nova F2 Fortissimo F2 12:10 HF Witte Centrum
di 15 februari
Wolderwijd MW1 Fortissimo MW2 21:00 De Horst
wo 16 februari
Fortissimo MW1 SKV MW1 20:00 De Oever
za 19 februari
Fortissimo 1 De Vinken 1 18:50 De Oever
Fortissimo 2 De Vinken 2 17:30 De Oever
Koveni 4 Fortissimo 3 15:25 't Veerhuis
OVVO 5 Fortissimo 4 16:45 OVVO-hal
Fortissimo A1 Animo A1 14:45 De Oever
Fortissimo A2 AW/DTV A2 13:25 De Oever
KCD A1 Fortissimo A3 13:30 Steinheim
Fortissimo B1 SKF B1 16:10 De Oever
Fortissimo B2 Spirit B2 12:15 De Oever
Fortissimo C1 Victum C1 11:05 De Oever
VIKO C1 Fortissimo C2 11:15 Helsdingen
KCD C1 Fortissimo C3 11:30 Steinheim
Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2 Fortissimo D1 09:00 Hoenderdaal
Fortissimo E1 Het Bosch E2 09:00 De Oever
Fortissimo E2 Het Bosch E3 10:00 De Oever
Fiducia E2 Fortissimo E3 10:00 Europahal
VIKO F1 Fortissimo F1 10:15 Helsdingen
Woudenberg F3 Fortissimo F2 10:00 De Camp
za 26 februari
DVO/Accountor A5 Fortissimo A3 15:00 DVO-hal
Sparta (N) B2 Fortissimo B2 12:00 Watergoor
za 05 maart
Fortissimo B1 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B1 11:25 De Oever
wo 09 maart
DOS (W) MW1 Fortissimo MW1 20:45 De Vierstee
Fortissimo MW2 VIKO MW1 20:00 De Oever
za 12 maart
Midlandia 1 Fortissimo 1 14:20 De Tol
Synergo 3 Fortissimo 2 17:10 De Loevenhout
Fortissimo 3 Viking 3 18:25 De Oever
Fortissimo 4 SGV 2 17:05 De Oever
ACKC A1 Fortissimo A1 18:00 De Jager
DKV Victoria A1 Fortissimo A2 10:50 Prins Bernardhal
Fortissimo A3 Hemur Enge A1 15:45 De Oever
KZ/Thermo4U B1 Fortissimo B1 15:35 Topsportcentrum De Koog
Fiducia C1 Fortissimo C1 14:00 Europahal
Fortissimo C2 Het Bosch C1 14:35 De Oever
Fortissimo C3 SDO/Fiable C1 13:25 De Oever
Fortissimo D1 Wageningen D2 12:15 De Oever
Fortissimo D2 Blauw-Wit (A) D2 11:05 De Oever
Tweemaal Zes F1 Fortissimo F1 11:30 De Vierstee
Fortissimo F2 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen F1 09:00 De Oever
wo 16 maart
Fortissimo MW1 Victum MW2 20:00 De Oever
za 19 maart
Fortissimo 1 Hebbes 1 18:50 De Oever
Fortissimo 2 Victum 3 17:30 De Oever
Animo 5 Fortissimo 3 17:10 De Randhorst
Fortissimo A1 DVO/Accountor A3 14:45 De Oever
Fortissimo A2 Synergo A1 13:25 De Oever
MIA A2 Fortissimo A3 12:00 Fit Academie Bokkeduinen
Fortissimo B1 TOP/LITTA B1 16:10 De Oever
Fortissimo B2 Synergo B2 12:15 De Oever
Fortissimo C1 GG/IJskoud de Beste C2 11:05 De Oever
Victum C2 Fortissimo C2 12:00 Weteringhoek
Tweemaal Zes C2 Fortissimo C3 14:45 De Vierstee
ESDO D1 Fortissimo D2 10:00 Sporthal Kockengen
Fortissimo E1 SDO/Fiable E1 09:00 De Oever
Fortissimo E2 Synergo E3 10:00 De Oever
Korbis E5 Fortissimo E3 11:00 De Dreef
Synergo F1 Fortissimo F1 10:00 De Loevenhout
MIA F3 Fortissimo F2 09:00 Fit Academie Bokkeduinen
wo 23 maart
Synergo MW1 Fortissimo MW1 20:45 De Loevenhout
Fortissimo MW2 Spirit MW2 20:00 De Oever
za 26 maart
Fortissimo 1 ESDO 1 17:35 De Oever
Fortissimo 2 Luno 3 16:10 De Oever
Tweemaal Zes 5 Fortissimo 4 15:10 De Vierstee
Fortissimo A1 Victum A1 14:45 De Oever
Fortissimo A2 Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen A2 13:25 De Oever
Viking A1 Fortissimo A3 17:15 Mariënhoeve West
GG/IJskoud de Beste B1 Fortissimo B1 13:15 Groen-Geelhal
OKV C1 Fortissimo C1 10:05 Oostzaan
Gemini C1 Fortissimo C2 10:00 De Mammoet
Fortissimo D1 Midlandia D1 12:15 De Oever
Fortissimo D2 KVA D3 11:05 De Oever
Fortissimo E1 ESDO E2 09:00 De Oever
Fortissimo E2 ESDO E1 10:00 De Oever
DOS (W) E1 Fortissimo E3 12:30 De Vierstee
wo 30 maart
Fortissimo MW1 Tweemaal Zes MW1 20:00 De Oever
MIA MW1 Fortissimo MW2 21:00 Fit Academie Bokkeduinen
za 02 april
KCD 1 Fortissimo 1 20:20 Steinheim
Animo 3 Fortissimo 2 19:45 De Randhorst
Fortissimo 3 Huizen 4 16:10 De Oever
Fortissimo 4 Atlantis 4 14:45 De Oever
DOT (O) A1 Fortissimo A1 14:50 Mondriaan
KVA A1 Fortissimo A2 17:55 De Nieuwe Bankras
Fortissimo A3 De Corvers A2 13:25 De Oever
Fortissimo C1 KVA/Oranje Nassau C1 11:05 De Oever
Fortissimo C2 Atlantis C1 12:15 De Oever
De Eemvogels C1 Fortissimo C3 15:55 Sportboulevard De Engh
De Eemvogels D1 Fortissimo D2 14:55 Sportboulevard De Engh
SGV E1 Fortissimo E1 11:30 Interwey
Tempo E3 Fortissimo E2 09:00 Limeshallen
Fortissimo F1 Fiducia F1 10:00 De Oever
Fortissimo F2 Victum F1 09:00 De Oever
za 09 april
Wageningen D2 Fortissimo D1 14:15 Het Binnenveld

Sponsors: