Wedstrijdprogramma:

Thuisploeg Uitploeg Aanvang Aanwezig Locatie Scheidsrechter
wo 17 apr
Fiducia B2 Fortissimo B2 19.00 Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
Fortissimo MW1 Koveni MW1 20:15 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo MW2 Tempo MW1 20:15 Sportpark IJsseloever
za 20 apr
HKC (U) 1 Fortissimo 1 15:30 Sportpark Hoograven-Zuid
Victum 3 Fortissimo 2 13:30 Sportpark Weteringhoek
Fortissimo 3 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6 12:15 Sportpark IJsseloever
Koveni 3 Fortissimo 4 13:55 Sportpark Zandveld
OVVO A2 Fortissimo A1 10:00 Sportpark Daalseweide
Fortissimo A2 Reehorst '45 A1 12:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Victum B1 Fortissimo B1 10:45 Sportpark Weteringhoek
Fortissimo B2 Midlandia B2 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Luno C1 Fortissimo C1 11:30 Sportpark Rapijnen
Fortissimo C2 KCD C1 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
RDZ D1 Fortissimo D1 12:00 Bisonpark
DKV Victoria D2 Fortissimo D2 09:30 Sportpark De Diemen
Fortissimo E1 Atlantis E1 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo E2 Synergo E2 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Viking E1 Fortissimo E3 11:30 Sportpark Mariënhoeve
Nova F1 Fortissimo F1 10:00 Sportpark Larenstein
Victum F1 Fortissimo F2 10:00 Sportpark Weteringhoek
wo 24 apr
Fortissimo MW1 Stip MW1 20:15 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo MW2 DOS (W) MW2 20:15 Sportpark IJsseloever
za 11 mei
Sparta (N)/Djops 1 Fortissimo 1 15:30 Sportpark Luxool
Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 7 Fortissimo 2 14:10 Sportpark De Woerd
Fortissimo 3 Victum 4 12:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo 4 EKVA 6 13:20 Sportpark IJsseloever
Animo A1 Fortissimo A1 12:30 Sportcomplex Hoge Weide
Fortissimo A2 SKF A3 13:20 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fiducia B1 Fortissimo B1 10:15 Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
Fortissimo B2 SGV B1 12:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Tempo C2 Fortissimo C1 11:15 Sportcomplex Zegersloot
OVVO C3 Fortissimo C2 09:00 Sportpark Daalseweide
Victum D1 Fortissimo D1 09:50 Sportpark Weteringhoek
Fortissimo D2 Fiducia D2 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo E1 Fiducia E1 09:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
SDO/Fiable E2 Fortissimo E2 13:00 Sportpark Mijzijde
Nova E2 Fortissimo E3 09:00 Sportpark Larenstein
Fortissimo F2 ESDO F1 09:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
wo 15 mei
Stip MW1 Fortissimo MW1 20:00 Sportcomplex De Groote Wielen
DOS (W) MW2 Fortissimo MW2 20:30 Veld DOS (W)
za 25 mei
Fortissimo 1 Sparta (N)/Djops 1 15:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo 2 Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 7 14:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Victum 4 Fortissimo 3 11:00 Sportpark Weteringhoek
EKVA 6 Fortissimo 4 11:30 Fanny Blankers Koenpark
Fortissimo A1 Animo A1 12:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
SKF A3 Fortissimo A2 12:30 Sportpark De Groene Velden
Fortissimo B1 Fiducia B1 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
SGV B1 Fortissimo B2 11:00 Sportpark Terweijde
Fortissimo C1 Tempo C2 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo C2 OVVO C3 12:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo D1 Victum D1 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fiducia D2 Fortissimo D2 11:00 Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
Fiducia E1 Fortissimo E1 10:30 Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
Fortissimo E2 SDO/Fiable E2 09:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo E3 Nova E2 10:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
SDO/Fiable F1 Fortissimo F1 11:00 Sportpark Mijzijde
ESDO F1 Fortissimo F2 10:30 KOCKENGEN
wo 29 mei
Fortissimo MW1 Victum MW1 20:15 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo MW2 VIKO/Het Bosch MW1 20:15 Sportpark IJsseloever
za 01 jun
Koveni 1 Fortissimo 1 16:45 Sportpark Zandveld
Koveni 2 Fortissimo 2 15:25 Sportpark Zandveld
Fortissimo 3 RDZ 2 12:15 Sportpark IJsseloever
Thor (H) 2 Fortissimo 4 12:15 Sportpark Bijleveld
Tiel '72 A1 Fortissimo A1 10:00 Sportpark Rauwenhof
Fortissimo A2 RDZ A1 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Tempo B2 Fortissimo B1 12:15 Sportcomplex Zegersloot
Fortissimo B2 Fiducia B2 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Korbis C2 Fortissimo C1 13:00 Sportpark Sniep
Fortissimo C2 Luno C2 12:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Tweemaal Zes D1 Fortissimo D1 11:00 FJH van Eck sportpark
DOS (W) D1 Fortissimo D2 10:15 Veld DOS (W)
Fortissimo E1 Nova E1 09:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo E2 De Vinken E1 10:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Tweemaal Zes E1 Fortissimo E3 11:00 FJH van Eck sportpark
Tweemaal Zes F1 Fortissimo F1 09:00 FJH van Eck sportpark
Atlantis F1 Fortissimo F2 10:00 Gem. sportpark
wo 05 jun
Koveni MW1 Fortissimo MW1 20:30 Sportpark Zandveld
Tempo MW1 Fortissimo MW2 20:00 Sportcomplex Zegersloot
za 08 jun
Fortissimo 1 HKC (U) 1 15:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo 2 Victum 3 14:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6 Fortissimo 3 12:45 Sportpark De Woerd
Fortissimo 4 Koveni 3 12:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo A1 OVVO A2 11:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Reehorst '45 A1 Fortissimo A2 11:05 Sportcomplex 't Schuttersveld
Fortissimo B1 Victum B1 12:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Midlandia B2 Fortissimo B2 11:00 Veld Midlandia
Fortissimo C1 Luno C1 12:15 Sportpark IJsseloever
KCD C1 Fortissimo C2 10:30 Sportpark Tuilland NKM98M6
Fortissimo D1 RDZ D1 10:00 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo D2 DKV Victoria D2 11:15 Sportpark IJsseloever
Atlantis E1 Fortissimo E1 11:00 Gem. sportpark
Synergo E2 Fortissimo E2 10:00 Veld Synergo
Fortissimo E3 Viking E1 09:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo F1 Nova F1 10:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
Fortissimo F2 Victum F1 09:30 Sportpark IJsseloever
za 15 jun
Fortissimo F1 SDO/Fiable F1 10:30 Sportpark IJsseloever

Sponsors: